19 Mayıs turnuvası gruplar
19.05.2019
Grup 1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Abdülkadir Taşçı ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2Ayhan Özkaymak 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3Çetin Seyfi 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Ertan Çokay ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2Sabri Metin İskit 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3Mehlika Basut/E 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Ali Deniz 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Kenan Atalay ██ 3-0 3-2 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2Aydın Özdemir 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3Alp Akçagüner 2-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Deniz Yavaş 1-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Cengiz Penol ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2Cem Hanyaloğlu 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3Bulut Yıldırım 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Özen Atlıhan/E 0-3 2-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Mustafa Necati Günay ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2Hazım Şenel 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3Şule Yıldön/E 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Beray Özcan 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Barış Alkır ██ 3-1 3-2 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2Hakkı Çongur 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3Mümin Gür 2-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Oya Şebnem Gürel/E 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Zihni Tunay ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2Suat Uğurlu 2-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3Mina Demirel/E 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Mehmet Yaldız 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Aziz Akrabov ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2Arif Şedele 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3Zeki Yıldırım 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Kürşat Gürünlü 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Mustafa Korkut Baytaz ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2Işık Ertufan/E 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3Mustafa Alkaya 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Yaman Yılmazer 1-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Kadir Turnalı ██ 3-1 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2Uğraş Elvan 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3Barış Can 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Aydan Demir/E 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Doğan Gizli ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2Sadi Uluçay 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3Yasemin Zeytun Akkaya/E 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4Oğuz Fırtın 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1Mehmet Emin Özbağcı ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2Yusuf Kerem 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3Semra Karadeniz/E 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4Bülent Süzer 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4