Antalya-2013 (M50-59)
24.09.2013
Grup 1
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1364_Mikael Appelgren(Swe) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2100_Savaş Ertufan(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3453_Alexandr Litvinenko(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1262_Ding Yi(Aut) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2309_Kemal Demirel(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3452_Alexander Abasov(Rus) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4417_Can Pamukçu(TAt) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 3
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1189_Grigoriy Parsegov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2210_Ahmet Henden(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3490_Alexandr Arkhipov(Kzk) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4486_Enayatolah Gorjizade(Irn) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1261_Yuri Illarionov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2165_Anatolii Tanchuk(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3466_Alireza Bekhrad(Irn) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4439_Vladimir Balavniakov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1287_Janos Takacs(Sui) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2484_Artur Ayrapetov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3158_Can Demirçay(TVm) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4474_Sergei Gomazkov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1164_Murat Günay(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2461_Valeri Timshuk(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3152_Hakkı Yiğit(TAn) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4281_Alexey Nurdinov(Rus) 0-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1200_Evgeny Katselenbogen(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2418_Akif Özsarı(TAt) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3447_Alexey Yakovlev(Rus) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4302_Ahmet Torun(TVm) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1136_Alexander Bykov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2120_Sezayi Özel(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3446_Sergei Timofeev(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4116_Yalçın Kayaduman(TVm) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1191_Grigory Potoplyak(Ukr) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2441_Viktor Petrenko(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-2 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3450_Igor Golovlev(Rus) 1-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4130_Kaya Gülsün(TVm) 1-3 1-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1139_Milan Zadubenec(Slo) ██ 3-0 2-3 3-1 | 2 1 5 1
2434_Oleg Volgunov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3305_Kaya Özkuş(TVm) 3-2 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 2 1 5 3
4110_Weijun Yue(Chn) 1-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 11
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1341_Igor Nitriansky(Chk) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2435_Viktor Prozumenshchi(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3230_Les Eadie(UK) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4153_Mustafa Kumdakcı(TVm) 1-3 2-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 12
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1149_Cengiz Akdağlı(TVm) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2381_Roberto Tessari(Ita) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3293_Osman Günal(TFb) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4468_Karen Khachatrian(Rus) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 13
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1148_Kürşat Çavuşoğlu(TAt) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2151_Halis Bozdoğan(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3400_Alfit Imashev(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4161_Erdoğan Çartık 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 14
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1159_Atilla Çamlıdağ(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2436_Vladimir Perezhigin(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3373_Oleksandr Ukrainskiy(Ukr) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4312_Zihni Tunay(Trk) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 15
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1480_Ahad Farshi Akbariyeh(Irn) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2460_Alexander Skrebnev(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3360_Marian Chovanec(Slo) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4454_Yahya Yakar(TVm) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 16
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1328_Eduard Brychta(Slo) ██ 3-0 2-3 3-0 | 2 1 5 1
2429_Sergei Istomin(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3419_Davit Kumru(TVm) 3-2 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 2 1 5 3
4109_Remzi Shala(Kos) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 17
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1304_Engin Avcı(TVm) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2194_Akbar Fazeli Fard(Irn) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3431_Valeri Nabokov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4289_Kemal Sağ(TAd) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 18
1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1259_Brian Johns(UK) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2422_Abolfazl Khosronejad(Irn) 0-3 ██ 1-3 3-1 | 1 2 4 2
3134_Alexey Rodin(Rus) 1-3 3-1 ██ 1-3 | 1 2 4 3
4311_Ercan Özek(Trk) 0-3 1-3 3-1 ██ | 1 2 4 4