23rd Antalya Table Tennis Tournament (MIX-59)
28.09.2017
Grup 1 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1101_Işık Ertufan-266_Mohammad Golmohammadi ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2892_Nadezhda Ivanova-559_Aleksandr Kuznetsov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3826_Marianne Kjerulf-299_Carsten Skov Nielsen(Den) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1868_Pia Toehhoj-745_Lauri Laane ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2838_Svetlana Kadenkova-886_Nikolay Savushkin(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3827_Wicki Ejbi-402_Claus Romer(Den) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1848_Ahn Lykke Pedersen-758_Murat Eriş/ist ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2567_Viktoriia Saribekian-568_Artur Ayrapetov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3310_Sibel Çallı-133_Oğuz Akıncılar 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 4 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:19
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1248_Larisa Andreava-764_Yuri Illarianov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2403_Maria Gaftea-349_Brian Ganzhorn 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3383_Tanya Lazareva-109_Hakkı Çongur 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 5 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1253_Elena Radomskaya-307_Oleksii Kaulik ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2382_Jette Vieg-262_Michael Rigmond(Den) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3860_Esen Yazıcı-869_Haluk Yazıcı(Sbo) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 6 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1824_Yael Schade-789_Per Kammer(Den) ██ 3-0 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2775_Deniz Koramatsu Yener-881_Dimitry Bogatov 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3598_Anna Sinitsina-478_Ahmet Yusuf Ark 1-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 7 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:20
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1825_Gitte Risom Steffense-800_Jan Risom Pedersen(Den) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2863_Elena Petrova/1966-336_Nurdin Saparbayev(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3890_Smruti Shewale-656_Cem Hanyaloğlu 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 8 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1498_Neslihan Öner-250_Igor Roldugin ██ 3-2 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2207_Irina Abrosimova-151_Sergei Lekontsev(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3773_Natalya Galkina-772_Sergei Galkin(Rus) 1-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 9 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1707_Anzelika Petrauskiene-518_Nikolay Sapitash ██ 3-0 3-2 - | 2 0 4 1
2490_Irina Otrokhova-100_Savaş Ertufan 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3822_Mariette C. Riis-801_John Haagensen(Den) 2-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 10 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1379_Asuman Atuk-664_Peter Beranek(Ger) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2269_Dicle Ekinci-768_Ferhat Erduran 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3821_Elika Longmore-805_Nikolai Rutkinen (Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 11 ..... 29.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1873_Ülkü Belir-275_Vedat Zengin ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2152_Marina Saykovskaya-208_Evgenii Katselenbogen(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3823_Piret Kummel-790_Raigo Rommot(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3