23rd Antalya Table Tennis Tournament (MS40-49)
26.09.2017
Grup 1 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1518_Nikolay Sapitash(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2769_Salih İşsever(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3790_Raigo Rommot(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4587_Sergii Sokolovskiy(Ukr) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 2 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1270_Sergey Saveliev(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2674_Erdinç Halbutoğulları(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3717_Erol Bosnyak(Kos) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4748_Beto Miljand(Est) 0-3 2-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 3 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1758_Murat Eriş/ist(Tİs) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2885_Aleksei Kleshchev(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3636_Qalandar Nasraddin(Irq) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4640_Viacheslav Sereda(Ukr) 0-3 2-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1572_Ivan Lednev(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2164_Metin Bozyiğit(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3645_Şakir Yetişen(TAt) 1-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4747_Heiki Magi(Est) 1-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1709_Aleksandr Lipin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2788_Oleksandr Kuzin(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3393_Ramazan Kuru(TAn) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4792_Slavian Botnaru(Mol) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1888_Oleksandr Zhyrnov(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2782_Esmaeil Hazeghi(Irn) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3781_Baurzhan Aisenov(Kzk) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4283_Andrey Ushakov(Rus) 1-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1756_Valentin Livshyts(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2512_Oleg Pronin(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3780_Alvar Niglas(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4157_Kader Dönmez(TAt) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 8 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1153_Nihat Ümmetoğlu(Trk) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2666_Alexey Komarov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 1-3 | 1 2 4 2
3845_Ferdai Alan(TAt) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4349_Brian Ganzhorn(Den) 1-3 3-1 0-3 ██ | 1 2 4 4

Grup 9 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1610_Dimitri Gorbenko(Kzk) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2276_Mesut Barkale(Trk) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3793_Virgo Mihkelsoo(Est) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4521_Viktor Tiunov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1162_Hossein Ali Liaghi(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2794_Yuriy Nalisnik(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-1 2-3 | 1 2 4 2
3718_Alimemet Kacaniku(Kos) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4786_Kalev Sengbusch(Est) 0-3 3-2 1-3 ██ | 1 2 4 4

Grup 11 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1731_Denis Ivlev(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2784_Igor Bobeico(Mol) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3684_Hasan Tebişlier(Trk) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4593_Ahmet Atabay(Tİs) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 12 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1851_Abdulsalam Ahmed Mohammed(Irq) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3789_Per Kammer(Den) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4675_İbrahim Eke(Trk) 0-3 1-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 13 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1855_Mohammad Majeed(Irq) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2785_Igor Pascal(Mol) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3774_Mustafa Yıldırım/ist(Tİs) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4743_Andrei Mosin(Rus) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 14 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1886_Nikolay Savushkin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2841_Serdar Adıgüzel(Tİz) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3585_Rune Thornelius Olsen(Den) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4853_Dana Nasraldeen Muhealdeen(Irq) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 15 ..... 26.09.2017 ... 16:00 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1562_Konstiantyn Hrynenko(Ukr) ██ 3-2 3-0 0-3 | 2 1 5 1
2360_Murat Yılmaz(TAn) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3869_Haluk Yazıcı(Sbo) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4787_Mirebrahim Salami(Irn) 3-0 0-3 0-3 ██ | 1 2 4 4