23rd Antalya Table Tennis Open Tournament (WO-59)
25.09.2017
Grup 1 ..... 25.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Masa:20
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1707_Anzelika Petrauskiene(Ltu) ██ 2-0 2-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2827_Wicki Ejbi(Den) 0-2 ██ 2-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3567_Viktoriia Saribekian(Rus) 1-2 1-2 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 25.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Masa:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1868_Pia Toehhoj(Den) ██ 2-0 2-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2490_Irina Otrokhova(Rus) 0-2 ██ 2-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3310_Sibel Çallı(TVm) 0-2 0-2 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 25.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Masa:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1403_Maria Gaftea(Rom) ██ 2-0 2-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2379_Asuman Atuk(Ger) 0-2 ██ 2-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3838_Svetlana Kadenkova(Rus) 0-2 1-2 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 4 ..... 25.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Masa:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1863_Elena Petrova/1966(Rus) ██ 2-0 2-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2825_Gitte Risom Steffensen(Den) 0-2 ██ 2-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3890_Smruti Shewale(Den) 0-2 0-2 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 5 ..... 25.09.2017 ... 09:45 .... Masa:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1101_Işık Ertufan(TVm) ██ 2-0 2-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2598_Anna Sinitsina(Rus) 0-2 ██ 2-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3822_Mariette C. Riis(Den) 0-2 0-2 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 6 ..... 25.09.2017 ... 09:45 .... Masa:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1475_Yeşim Dönmez Akdeniz(Tİz) ██ 2-0 2-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2824_Yael Schade(Den) 0-2 ██ 2-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3152_Marina Saykovskaya(Rus) 1-2 0-2 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 7 ..... 25.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Masa:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1892_Nadezda Ivanova(Rus) ██ 2-0 2-0 2-0 | 3 0 6 1
2253_Elena Radomskaya(Rus) 0-2 ██ 2-1 2-1 | 2 1 5 2
3498_Neslihan Öner(TAn) 0-2 1-2 ██ 2-0 | 1 2 4 3
4826_Marianne Kjerulf(Den) 0-2 1-2 0-2 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 25.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Masa:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1848_Ahn Lykke Pedersen(Den) ██ 2-0 2-0 2-0 | 3 0 6 1
2873_Ülkü Belir(Tbu) 0-2 ██ 2-1 2-0 | 2 1 5 2
3773_Natalya Galkina(Rus) 0-2 1-2 ██ 2-0 | 1 2 4 3
4823_Piret Kummel(Est) 0-2 0-2 0-2 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9 ..... 25.09.2017 ... 09:00 .... Masa:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1207_Irina Abrosimova(Rus) ██ 2-0 2-0 2-0 | 3 0 6 1
2382_Jette Vieg(Den) 0-2 ██ 2-0 2-0 | 2 1 5 2
3860_Esen Yazıcı(Sbo) 0-2 0-2 ██ 2-0 | 1 2 4 3
4821_Erika Longmore(Est) 0-2 0-2 0-2 ██ | 0 3 3 4