VMTD 25th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (MD40)
26.09.2019
Grup 1 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1270_Sergey Saveliev(Rus)-1028_Alan Zaikin(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2674_Erdinç Halbutoğulları(Tur)-518_Nikolay Sapitash(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-2 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3885_Aleksei Kleshchev(Rus)-1069_Ildar Vagizov(Rus) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4952_Zhanbot Abdrakhmanov(Kaz)-1034_Sergey Han(Kaz) 0-3 2-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 2 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1758_Murat Eriş/ist(TVm)-1086_İrfan Tavukçuoğlu(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2785_Igor Pascal(Mda)-902_Gustav Poola(Est) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3623_Mustafa Memduh Keskin(Aus)-1071_Volodymyr Bihunovych(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Byeeeee 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 3 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1189_Ali Soltani Mookhar(Irn)-960_Mohammad Nemati(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2164_Metin Bozyiğit(TVm)-769_Mehmet Salih İşsever(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3985_Radik Ayupov(Rus)-1176_Rafael Kaiumov(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4678_Yurii Petrushenko(Ukr)-899_Oleksandr Aksonov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1664_Peter Beranek(Deu)-326_Georgy Vakhnin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2352_Dimitri Kavtaradze(Geo)-418_Koba Chkhikvadze(Geo) 0-3 ██ 3-1 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3463_Elias Tams(Pse)-1057_Mustafa Tirhi(Pse) 1-3 1-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Byeeeee 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 5 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:22
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1709_Aleksandr Lipin(Rus)-772_Sergei Galkin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2874_Andres Horak(Est)-1171_Veiko Kibena(Usa) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3789_Per Kammer(Dnk)-970_Henrik Hansen(Dnk) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
41006_Ramazan Cengiz Çelikmez(Tur)-1189_Cihangir Toköz 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1437_Oleksandr Ukrainskiy(Rus)-309_Vladislav Sorbalo(Mda) ██ 3-0 3-2 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2402_Claus Romer(Dnk)-979_Steen Jorgensen(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-2 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31130_Roman Khomenko(Rus)-1017_Vitalii Khabibulin(Rus) 2-3 2-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Byeeeee 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 7 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:20
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1983_Sergei Semenov(Rus)-1033_Rustam Makhmudov(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21106_Ismial Badat(Zaf)-1154_Branden Bartlett(Zaf) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3393_Ramazan Kuru(Tur)-1103_Erkan Öztep(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4747_Heiki Magi(Est)-748_Beto Miljand(Est) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1133_Oğuz Akıncılar(Tur)-1125_Emre Ak(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2784_Igor Bobeico(Mda)-951_Alexandre Policiuc(Mda) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3121_Kadir Turnalı(TVm)-1158_Eduard Zubkov(Ukr) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41116_Oleg Gussarov(Est)-1117_Martin Salong(Est) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:23
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1855_Mohammad Majeed Mustafa(Irq)-1122_Kiyofumi Tanaka(Jpn) ██ 3-2 3-1 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2717_Erol Bosnyak(Kos)-718_Alimemet Kacaniku(Kos) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3432_Stepan Gankov(Rus)-512_Oleg Pronin(Rus) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41079_Andrii Khnykin(Ukr)-1147_Serdar Süha Taş(Tur) 1-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4