VMTD 25th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (MD50)
26.09.2019
Grup 1 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11109_Karsten Haumann(Dnk)-1112_Henrik Vendelbo(Dnk) ██ h-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2836_Faruk Uzuner(TVm)-837_Sedat Uzuner(TVm) 0-h ██ 0-h - | 0 2 0 3
3708_Alexey Yakovlev(Rus)-1025_German Nikitin(Rus) 0-3 h-0 ██ - | 1 1 3 2

Grup 2 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 12:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1192_Bahman Hamzehpour(Irn)-924_Daniel Cvecko(Svk) ██ 3-0 2-3 - | 1 1 3 1
2168_Ömer Halis Bozdoğan(TVm)-171_Can Demirçay(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 3
31000_Sergei Gordeev(Rus)-1016_Eduard Dunaev(Rus) 3-2 2-3 ██ - | 1 1 3 2

Grup 3 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:28
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1166_Cengiz Akdağlı(TVm)-849_Hashm Rasool(Irq) ██ 2-3 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
2228_Topliça Veliçkoviç(Che)-802_Milan Bojanic(Mna) 3-2 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
3580_Ahmet Torun(TVm)-342_Ahmet Unutulmaz(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41023_Alexandr Baranov(Rus)-1182_Oleg Pavlyukov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1336_Nurdin Saparbayev(Kyr)-610_Dimitri Gorbenko(Kaz) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2722_Sergey Egorov(Rus)-737_Igor Malinovskiy(Rus) 1-3 ██ 1-3 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
3169_İsmail Hakkı Yiğit(Tur)-656_Cem Hanyaloğlu(TVm) 1-3 3-1 ██ 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
41098_Peter Holm Jensen(Dnk)-1095_Nils Lachmann(Dnk) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1151_Sergei Lekontsev(Rus)-208_Evgenii Katselenbogen(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2965_Christian Klas(Deu)-994_Murat Singin(Deu) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3568_Artur Ayrapetov(Rus)-976_Nezih Sütçü(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41077_Hazım Şenel(Tur)-1179_Müjdat Bankaoğlu(Tur) 1-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11152_Niels Ramberg(Dnk)-1161_Oscar Sondberg(Dnk) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2842_Ersun Küçükgüldal(Tur)-1055_Ertuğrul Poyraz(Tur) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3611_Dirk Bombeeck(Bel)-658_Willy Delattre(Fra) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4546_Alexandr Litvinenko(Rus)-1151_Vladimir Mishakin(Rus) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1162_Hossein Ali Liaghi(Irn)-264_Ahad Farshi Akbariyeh(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2771_Güner Demirel(Tur)-1091_Sertaç Yiğit(Tur) 0-3 ██ 2-3 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
3679_Margus Jöelaid(Est)-1024_Andrei Evseev(Rus) 0-3 3-2 ██ 0-3 | 1 2 4 4
4376_Yerlan Anuarbekov(Kaz)-1052_Sergey Litvinov(Kaz) 0-3 1-3 3-0 ██ | 1 2 4 2

Grup 8 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:19
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1262_Michael Rigmond(Dnk)-800_Jan Risom Pedersen(Dnk) ██ 3-0 h-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2108_Kaya Gülsün(TVm)-831_Ziya İshakoğlu(TVm) 0-3 ██ h-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3Byeeeee 0-h 0-h ██ 0-h | 0 3 0 4
41159_Stoyan Kostadinov Stoyanov(Bul)-1168_Serhat Yeşilçiçek(Tur) 0-3 0-3 h-0 ██ | 1 2 4 3

Grup 9 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1304_Igor Nitriansky(Cze)-657_Vladimir Jelinek(Cze) ██ 3-2 1-3 3-0 | 2 1 5 3
21177_Mikhail Tchimbarcev(Rus)-1003_Valery Chizhov(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31108_Erik Lindholm(Nor)-1146_Matts Arne Henricsson(Swe) 3-1 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 2 1 5 1
4869_Haluk Yazıcı(BiH)-1180_Oğuz Önal(Tur) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1275_Vedat Zengin(TVm)-286_Kaya Özkuş(TVm) ██ h-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2Byeeeee 0-h ██ 0-h 0-h | 0 3 0 4
3614_Fatih Bodur(Tur)-953_Mazahir Hasanov(Aze) 0-3 h-0 ██ 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
41066_Yuri Dimitrievich Toporkov(Rus)-801_John Haagensen(Dnk) 1-3 h-0 2-3 ██ | 1 2 4 3

Grup 11 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1428_Philip Bowen(Gbr)-980_Steve Green(Gbr) ██ 3-2 3-1 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2272_Janos Takacs(Che)-343_Alain Gilleron(Che) 2-3 ██ 3-1 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3996_İrfan Temiz(Tur)-995_Bilal San(Tur) 1-3 1-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4Byeeeee 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 12 ..... 26.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:24
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1803_Milan Labda(Svk)-808_Rudolf Szekely(Svk) ██ 1-3 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
2755_Tuncay Temiz(Tur)-1110_Mehmet Şen(Tur) 3-1 ██ 0-3 3-0 | 2 1 5 1
3452_Micheil Chachava(Geo)-805_Nikolai Rütkinen(Est) 0-3 3-0 ██ 1-3 | 1 2 4 4
41085_Oleg Kovalenko(Ukr)-1090_Yurii Yukhno(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 3-1 ██ | 1 2 4 3