VMTD 25th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (MO-59)
23.09.2019
Grup 1 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1610_Dimitri Gorbenko(Kaz) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3976_Nezih Sütçü(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1192_Bahman Hamzehpour(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2169_İsmail Hakkı Yiğit(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31108_Erik Lindholm(Nor) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1208_Evgenii Katselenbogen(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2802_Milan Bojanic(Mna) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3858_Tankut Bora(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 4 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:28
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1326_Georgy Vakhnin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21085_Oleg Kovalenko(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31137_Kian Choobdar(Irn) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 5 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1800_Jan Risom Pedersen(Dnk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2656_Cem Hanyaloğlu(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3679_Margus Jöelaid(Est) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 6 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:20
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1983_Sergei Semenov(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21079_Andrii Khnykin(Ukr) 2-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3168_Ömer Halis Bozdoğan(TVm) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 7 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1924_Daniel Cvecko(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2708_Alexey Yakovlev(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
31094_Ole Inselmann Haagensen(Dnk) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 8 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1709_Aleksandr Lipin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21100_Arkadii Kostanian(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3965_Christian Klas(Deu) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 9 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1162_Hossein Ali Liaghi(Irn) ██ 2-3 3-1 - | 1 1 3 1
21101_Andrii Burkadov(Ukr) 3-2 ██ 2-3 - | 1 1 3 2
31055_Ertuğrul Poyraz(Tur) 1-3 3-2 ██ - | 1 1 3 3

Grup 10 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11123_Musatoshi Takata(Jpn) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2336_Nurdin Saparbayev(Kyr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3951_Alexandre Policiuc(Mda) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 11 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11033_Rustam Makhmudov(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2312_Davit Kumru(TVm) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31134_Roman Sakharov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 12 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1874_Andres Horak(Est) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2402_Claus Romer(Dnk) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31056_Alla Dwiek(Pse) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 13 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:23
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1849_Hashm Rasool(Irq) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21131_Vitalii Nahaiev(Ukr) 1-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
31077_Hazım Şenel(Tur) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 14 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:19
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1536_Aleksei Korliakov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2323_Kalle Kask(Est) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31095_Nils Lachmann(Dnk) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 15 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1657_Vladimir Jelinek(Cze) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2432_Stepan Gankov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31087_Oleksandr Kovalsky(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 16 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1772_Sergei Galkin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2801_John Haagensen(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
31103_Erkan Öztep(Tur) 1-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 17 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:27
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11124_Tomonobo Murata(Jpn) ██ 3-0 3-2 - | 2 0 4 1
2678_Yurii Petrushenko(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31154_Branden Bartlett(Zaf) 2-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 18 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:26
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11109_Karsten Haumann(Dnk) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21057_Mustafa Tirhi(Pse) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3885_Aleksei Kleshchev(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 19 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11106_Ismial Badat(Zaf) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2228_Topliça Veliçkoviç(Che) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31066_Yuri Dimitrievich Toporkov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 20 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11130_Roman Khomenko(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2994_Murat Singin(Deu) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3771_Güner Demirel(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 21 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11000_Sergei Gordeev(Rus) ██ 1-3 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
2855_Mohammad Majeed Mustafa(Irq) 3-1 ██ 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
3902_Gustav Poola(Est) 1-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 22 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1157_Kader Dönmez(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2559_Aleksandr Kuznetsov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3805_Nikolai Rütkinen(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 23 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1343_Alain Gilleron(Che) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2521_Viktor Tiunov(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3342_Ahmet Unutulmaz(TVm) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 24 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:24
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1264_Ahad Farshi Akbariyeh(Irn) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2769_Mehmet Salih İşsever(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31127_Oleksiy Lomako(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 25 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1151_Sergei Lekontsev(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2108_Kaya Gülsün(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3747_Heiki Magi(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 26 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1831_Ziya İshakoğlu(TVm) ██ 1-3 3-0 - | 1 1 3 1
2611_Dirk Bombeeck(Bel) 3-1 ██ 2-3 - | 1 1 3 2
3518_Nikolay Sapitash(Rus) 0-3 3-2 ██ - | 1 1 3 3

Grup 27 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:25
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1979_Steen Jorgensen(Dnk) ██ 3-1 3-2 - | 2 0 4 1
2674_Erdinç Halbutoğulları(Tur) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3985_Radik Ayupov(Rus) 2-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 28 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:22
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1737_Igor Malinovskiy(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2853_Dana Nasraldeen Muhealdeen(Irq) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31117_Martin Salong(Est) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 29 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11169_Seyed Ali Aleyassin(Irn) ██ 3-1 2-3 - | 1 1 3 1
2718_Alimemet Kacaniku(Kos) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3262_Michael Rigmond(Dnk) 3-2 1-3 ██ - | 1 1 3 3

Grup 30 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11176_Rafael Kaiumov(Rus) ██ 1-3 3-0 - | 1 1 3 1
2748_Beto Miljand(Est) 3-1 ██ 1-3 - | 1 1 3 2
3286_Kaya Özkuş(TVm) 0-3 3-1 ██ - | 1 1 3 3

Grup 31 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11080_Dmytro Drobov(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2755_Tuncay Temiz(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3786_Kalev Sengbusch(Est) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 32 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:28
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1512_Oleg Pronin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
21088_Yuriy Troyan(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31148_Imran Salim(Pak) 1-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 33 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11052_Sergey Litvinov(Kaz) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2842_Ersun Küçükgüldal(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3463_Elias Tams(Pse) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 34 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:20
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1166_Cengiz Akdağlı(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2304_Igor Nitriansky(Cze) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3899_Oleksandr Aksonov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 35 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1808_Rudolf Szekely(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21078_Andrii Karpenko(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31091_Sertaç Yiğit(Tur) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 36 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11125_Emre Ak(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21069_Ildar Vagizov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3376_Yerlan Anuarbekov(Kaz) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 37 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1623_Mustafa Memduh Keskin(Aus) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2953_Mazahir Hasanov(Aze) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3803_Milan Labda(Svk) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 38 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 10:30 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1322_Kristjan Kant(Est) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2121_Kadir Turnalı(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31159_Stoyan Kostadinov Stoyanov(Bul) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 39 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11076_Deniz İpekdağ(Tur) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21161_Oscar Sondberg(Dnk) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31031_Alexey Solopov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 40 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1784_Igor Bobeico(Mda) ██ 3-2 3-2 - | 2 0 4 1
21165_Maxim Torgov(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3717_Erol Bosnyak(Kos) 2-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 41 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:23
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11017_Vitalii Khabibulin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2869_Haluk Yazıcı(BiH) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3164_Metin Bozyiğit(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 42 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:19
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1980_Steve Green(Gbr) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2393_Ramazan Kuru(Tur) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31120_Indrek Jöelaid(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 43 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11110_Mehmet Şen(Tur) ██ 3-1 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2788_Oleksandr Kuzin(Ukr) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31058_Gennady Okorokov(Rus) 1-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 44 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 11:30 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1785_Igor Pascal(Mda) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21151_Vladimir Mishakin(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31147_Serdar Süha Taş(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3