VMTD 25th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (MO60+)
23.09.2019
Grup 1 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:23
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1198_Grygoriy Potoplyak(Ukr) ██ 3-1 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2909_Vaino Nüüd(Est) 1-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3138_Werner Gschanes(Aut) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 2 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:19
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1557_Vladimir Efremov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2145_Ishizuka Hiroyuki(Jpn) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31116_Oleg Gussarov(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1206_Igor Golovlev(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2268_Emanuele Rame(Ita) 2-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
31102_Volodymyr Pakhomovskyi(Ukr) 1-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 4 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1200_Akbar Fazeli Fard(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21096_Gernot Pakossnick(Deu) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31126_Kjell Jemterud(Nor) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 5 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:27
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1144_Konrad Steinkamper(Deu) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2352_Dimitri Kavtaradze(Geo) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31111_Lev Saveliev(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 6 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:26
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1819_Priit Eiver(Est) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2117_Oktay Aras(TVm) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3534_Volodymyr Antonov(Ukr) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 7 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1919_Semen Naumovich Dimant(Zaf) ██ 3-1 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2551_Viacheslav Amosov(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
31005_Murat Kemaloğlu(Tur) 1-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 8 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11043_Ove Nilsson(Swe) ██ 3-1 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2495_Ali Jafari(Irn) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3901_Enno Vinne(Est) 1-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 9 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1445_Jan Dudasik(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2856_Vitalii Poretskin(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3614_Fatih Bodur(Tur) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 10 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1100_Savaş Ertufan(TVm) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2658_Willy Delattre(Fra) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31104_Petar Nikolic(Che) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 11 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1925_Peter Gallus(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2302_Hans Westling(Swe) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3689_Alexandre Steiner(Aut) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 12 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:24
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11149_Şenel Altun(Tur) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2998_Bo Göte Palmqvist(Swe) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31008_Mohammad Reza Fathi Malayeri(Irn) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 13 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1609_Clive Carthy(Gbr) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2347_Serge Baumann(Che) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3170_Aydın Bingöl(TVm) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 14 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1190_Mehdi Kaboudvand(Irn) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2458_Nihat Zengin(Tur) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3910_Viktor Kekelidze(Est) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 15 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:25
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1184_Anatolii Kostenko(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21072_Horst Schwiegers(Che) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3105_Sabri Metin İskit(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 16 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:22
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1716_Anatoly Valov(Rus) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21090_Yurii Yukhno(Ukr) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3236_Les Eadie(Gbr) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 17 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1544_Vladimir Mugurdumov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2753_Stig Eklöf(Swe) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3468_Yahya Yakar(Tur) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 18 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1118_Levent Pelen(TVm) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21118_Kalju Kalda(Est) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3861_Mykhailo Hostiev(Ukr) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 19 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1962_Vojtech Bundzel(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2722_Sergey Egorov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31050_Alexandr Sitnikov(Kaz) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 20 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:28
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1531_Alexander Popov(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
21051_Nikolay Kuritsyn(Kaz) 2-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3229_Juozas Markevicius(Ltu) 1-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 21 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11044_Roger Sundqvist(Swe) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2210_Peter Horvat(Svk) 2-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3866_Yalçın Kalay(Tur) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 22 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:20
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11143_Bo Freyschuss(Swe) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2760_Cem Bayraktaroğlu(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3274_Kemal Sağ(Tur) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 23 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1239_Keith Powell(Gbr) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2443_Björn Wessman(Swe) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31138_Mohsen Irankhah(Irn) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 24 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1154_Alexey Rodin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2197_Oleksandr Yarmolovych(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3904_Jaan Sinisaar(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 25 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1879_Oleg Silitskiy(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-2 - | 2 0 4 1
2993_Fadıl Olguner(KKT) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31115_Raivo Roots(Est) 2-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 26 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11048_Roger Gobet(Che) ██ 3-1 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
2887_Dimitry Davydenko(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3178_Hossein Fahami(Irn) 1-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 27 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:23
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1504_Anatoly Parkin(Rus) ██ 2-3 3-1 - | 1 1 3 1
2978_Oktay Ozturk(Geo) 3-2 ██ 2-3 - | 1 1 3 2
3438_Volodymyr Korotenko(Ukr) 1-3 3-2 ██ - | 1 1 3 3

Grup 28 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:19
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1815_Leif Cruuka(Swe) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2320_Guido Piksar(Est) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31054_Vladimir Pankov(Kaz) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 29 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1293_Celal Özal(TVm) ██ 3-0 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2989_Ragnar Leffmann(Nor) 0-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3974_Morgens Arthur Jorgensen(Dnk) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 30 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11075_Rolf Nölkes(Che) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2314_Viacheslav Pyatakov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3618_Göran Ekström(Swe) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 31 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:27
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1568_Artur Ayrapetov(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2181_Seyhan Candan(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31073_Philipp Dossenbach(Che) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 32 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:26
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11107_Vyacheslav Kim(Kaz) ██ 3-2 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2226_Massimo Lazzari(Che) 2-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3437_Oleksandr Ukrainskiy(Ukr) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 33 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1337_Peter Stolzenburg(Deu) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2368_Roman Gegeshidze(Geo) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31020_Anatoliy Simonov(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 34 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1221_Torsten Lager(Swe) ██ 3-1 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2897_Herbert Kokola(Deu) 1-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31092_Stepan Stepanov(Rus) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 35 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11065_Frantisek Obermayer(Svk) ██ 3-1 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2259_Wayne Percival(Gbr) 1-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3817_Leonid Bazarov(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 36 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1119_Abdullah Aydın(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-1 - | 2 0 4 1
21140_Ray Jackson(Gbr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3603_Bert Kilersjö(Swe) 1-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 37 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1502_Gennadiy Portnov(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2180_Suphi Atlıhan(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31067_Gerd Schalk(Deu) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 38 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:24
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1296_Armen Mag(Ukr) ██ 3-1 h-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2222_Ake Karlsson(Swe) 1-3 ██ h-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3245_Jan Urbanec(Svk) 0-h 0-h ██ - | 0 2 0 3

Grup 39 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1649_Terje Ekrann(Nor) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2412_David John Bowles(Gbr) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3580_Ahmet Torun(TVm) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 40 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1171_Can Demirçay(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2934_Jan Aage Aronsen(Nor) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
31070_Jan Mattsson(Swe) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 41 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:25
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11133_Milan Dufek(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2278_Valerii Holovnia(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3906_Mati Pesor(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 42 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 09:30 .... Table:22
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1195_Anatolii Tanchuk(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2466_Turgay Albayrak(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31032_Grigorii Yakovlev(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 43 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1522_Alexander Skrebnev(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2947_Anwaral Haq Osman(Zaf) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31146_Matts Arne Henricsson(Swe) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4948_Volodymyr Sazhyienko(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 44 ..... 23.09.2019 ... 08:30 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11156_Benny Strand(Swe) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2213_Mahmut Sadi Uluçay(TVm) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
31064_Krzysztof Rusilowicz(Pol) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4441_Genadijus Degtiariovas(Ltu) 1-3 2-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4