VMTD 25th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (MS40)
24.09.2019
Grup 1 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:20
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11028_Alan Zaikin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2674_Erdinç Halbutoğulları(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
31154_Branden Bartlett(Zaf) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 17:30 .... Table:20
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11086_İrfan Tavukçuoğlu(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2853_Dana Nasraldeen Muhealdeen(Irq) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3432_Stepan Gankov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1309_Vladislav Sorbalo(Mda) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2518_Nikolay Sapitash(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3789_Per Kammer(Dnk) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41171_Veiko Kibena(Usa) 0-3 2-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1960_Mohammad Nemati(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2718_Alimemet Kacaniku(Kos) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
3748_Beto Miljand(Est) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
41134_Roman Sakharov(Rus) 0-3 2-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:27
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1270_Sergey Saveliev(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21069_Ildar Vagizov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3769_Mehmet Salih İşsever(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4786_Kalev Sengbusch(Est) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11124_Tomonobu Murata(Jpn) ██ 3-1 h-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2985_Radik Ayupov(Rus) 1-3 ██ h-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3516_Mikhail Kryuchkov(Rus) 0-h 0-h ██ h-0 | 1 2 2 3
4788_Oleksandr Kuzin(Ukr) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 7 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:26
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1250_Igor Roldugin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21158_Eduard Zubkov(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3121_Kadir Turnalı(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4952_Zhanbot Abdrakhmanov(Kaz) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1758_Murat Eriş/ist(TVm) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21017_Vitalii Khabibulin(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31131_Vitalii Nahaiev(Ukr) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41034_Sergey Han(Kaz) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:25
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1854_Karzan Mohammed Latef(Irq) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2845_Ferdai Alan(Tur) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31176_Rafael Kaiumov(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41117_Martin Salong(Est) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1741_Dinç Türeray(KKT) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2322_Kristjan Kant(Est) 1-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31079_Andrii Khnykin(Ukr) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 11 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1133_Oğuz Akıncılar(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2970_Henrik Hansen(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3521_Viktor Tiunov(Rus) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
41057_Mustafa Tirhi(Pse) 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 12 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:23
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1745_Lauri Laane(Est) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2784_Igor Bobeico(Mda) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3885_Aleksei Kleshchev(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41071_Volodymyr Bihunovych(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 13 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:28
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1326_Georgy Vakhnin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2979_Steen Jorgensen(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31101_Andrii Burdakov(Ukr) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4393_Ramazan Kuru(Tur) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 14 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1709_Aleksandr Lipin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2785_Igor Pascal(Mda) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31103_Erkan Öztep(Tur) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4747_Heiki Magi(Est) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 15 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:21
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11006_Ramazan Cengiz Çelikmez(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21033_Rustam Makhmudov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31078_Andrii Karpenko(Ukr) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4418_Koba Chkhikvadze(Geo) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 16 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1157_Kader Dönmez(Tur) ██ 3-1 3-2 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21130_Roman Khomenko(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3951_Alexandre Policiuc(Mda) 2-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4899_Oleksandr Aksonov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4