VMTD 25th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (MS50)
24.09.2019
Grup 1 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11112_Henrik Vendelbo(Dnk) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21000_Sergei Gordeev(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3802_Milan Bojanic(Mna) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41179_Müjdat Bankaoğlu(Tur) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 2 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1275_Vedat Zengin(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21091_Sertaç Yiğit(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3402_Claus Romer(Dnk) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4976_Nezih Sütçü(Tur) 0-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 3 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1664_Peter Beranek(Deu) ██ 3-1 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2995_Bilal San(Tur) 1-3 ██ 3-2 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3286_Kaya Özkuş(TVm) 0-3 2-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41173_Bolomozhnov Oleg Viktorovich(Rus) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 4 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1189_Ali Soltani Mookhar(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21098_Peter Holm Jensen(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3512_Oleg Pronin(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4846_Cahit İncesu(Tur) 0-3 1-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:19
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1610_Dimitri Gorbenko(Kaz) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2463_Elias Tams(Pse) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31066_Yuri Dimitrievich Toporkov(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4837_Sedat Uzuner(TVm) 0-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:24
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1192_Bahman Hamzehpour(Irn) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2623_Mustafa Memduh Keskin(Aus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31077_Hazım Şenel(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41172_Igor Kornyukhin(Rus) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 7 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1208_Evgenii Katselenbogen(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2611_Dirk Bombeeck(Bel) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3928_Arif Şedele(Tur) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4168_Ömer Halis Bozdoğan(TVm) 1-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:22
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1376_Yerlan Anuarbekov(Kaz) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2166_Cengiz Akdağlı(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31094_Ole Inselmann Haagensen(Dnk) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41016_Eduard Dunaev(Rus) 1-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1800_Jan Risom Pedersen(Dnk) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21003_Valery Chizhov(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31168_Serhat Yeşilçiçek(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41087_Oleksandr Kovalsky(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1983_Sergei Semenov(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21052_Sergey Litvinov(Kaz) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3996_İrfan Temiz(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4869_Haluk Yazıcı(BiH) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 11 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1924_Daniel Cvecko(Svk) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2717_Erol Bosnyak(Kos) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3323_Kalle Kask(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
41056_Alaa Dwiek(Pse) 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 12 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1162_Hossein Ali Liaghi(Irn) ██ 3-1 3-2 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
21110_Mehmet Şen(Tur) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3836_Faruk Uzuner(TVm) 2-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41025_German Nikitin(Rus) 1-3 1-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 13 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11106_Ismial Badat(Zaf) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2953_Mazahir Hasanov(Aze) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3559_Aleksandr Kuznetsov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
41085_Oleg Kovalenko(Ukr) 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 14 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1980_Steve Green(Gbr) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
21151_Vladimir Mishakin(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-1 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31055_Ertuğrul Poyraz(Tur) 0-3 1-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4312_Davit Kumru(TVm) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 15 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11177_Mikhail Tchimbarcev(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2874_Andres Horak(Est) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3108_Kaya Gülsün(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41147_Serdar Süha Taş(Tur) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 16 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:27
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1849_Hashm Rasool(Irq) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2164_Metin Bozyiğit(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31180_Oğuz Önal(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4803_Milan Labda(Svk) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 17 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1657_Vladimir Jelinek(Cze) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2151_Sergei Lekontsev(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3808_Rudolf Szekely(Svk) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41095_Nils Lachmann(Dnk) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 18 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:26
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1772_Sergei Galkin(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2304_Igor Nitriansky(Cze) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3771_Güner Demirel(Tur) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4805_Nikolai Rütkinen(Est) 1-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 19 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1678_Yurii Petrushenko(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2842_Ersun Küçükgüldal(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31182_Oleg Pavlyukov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4679_Margus Jöelaid(Est) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 20 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:25
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11109_Karsten Haumann(Dnk) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2708_Alexey Yakovlev(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
31088_Yuriy Troyan(Ukr) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4169_İsmail Hakkı Yiğit(Tur) 0-3 2-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 21 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1336_Nurdin Saparbayev(Kyr) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2737_Igor Malinovskiy(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3801_John Haagensen(Dnk) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4858_Tankut Bora(Tur) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 22 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1262_Michael Rigmond(Dnk) ██ 3-1 3-2 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2540_Vladimir Sivashov(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31159_Stoyan Kostadinov Stoyanov(Bul) 2-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4342_Ahmet Unutulmaz(TVm) 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 23 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:23
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1228_Topliça Veliçkoviç(Che) ██ 3-1 3-1 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
21161_Oscar Sondberg(Dnk) 1-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3656_Cem Hanyaloğlu(TVm) 1-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41058_Gennady Okorokov(Rus) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 24 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 14:00 .... Table:28
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1994_Murat Singin(Deu) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2755_Tuncay Temiz(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3902_Gustav Poola(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4343_Alain Gilleron(Che) 1-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 25 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 15:00 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1264_Ahad Farshi Akbariyeh(Irn) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2831_Ziya İshakoğlu(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31108_Erik Lindholm(Nor) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4965_Christian Klas(Deu) 1-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4