VMTD 25th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (MS60)
24.09.2019
Grup 1 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1261_Ding Yi(Aut) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2171_Can Demirçay(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3909_Vaino Nüüd(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11041_Craig Campbell(Aus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2466_Turgay Albayrak(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3452_Micheil Chachava(Geo) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 17:30 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11105_Göran Aldvik(Swe) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2195_Anatolii Tanchuk(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3580_Ahmet Torun(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 4 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1111_Kürşat Çavuşoğlu(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2437_Oleksandr Ukrainskiy(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31116_Oleg Gussarov(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4453_Zurab Zarkua(Geo) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11142_Per Svensson(Swe) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2568_Artur Ayrapetov(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3760_Cem Bayraktaroğlu(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4978_Oktay Ozturk(Geo) 0-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1293_Celal Özal(TVm) ██ 2-3 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 1
21132_Preben Larsen(Dnk) 3-2 ██ 1-3 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3866_Yalçın Kalay(Tur) 0-3 3-1 ██ 3-0 | 2 1 5 3
41024_Andrei Evseev(Rus) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:19
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11143_Bo Freyschuss(Swe) ██ 3-2 3-2 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21075_Rolf Nölkes(Che) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3154_Alexey Rodin(Rus) 2-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4104_Sezayi Özel(TVm) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:24
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1651_Tibor Lani(Svk) ██ 3-1 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2533_Sergey Timofeev(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-2 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3274_Kemal Sağ(Tur) 0-3 2-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41089_Volodymyr Jasienko(Ukr) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 9 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1100_Savaş Ertufan(TVm) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2522_Alexander Skrebnev(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31051_Nikolay Kuritsyn(Kaz) 1-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4989_Ragnar Leffmann(Nor) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:22
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1160_Milan Zadubenec(Svk) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2609_Clive Carthy(Gbr) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31064_Krzysztof Rusilowicz(Pol) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
41107_Vyacheslav Kim(Kaz) 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 11 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1255_Mustafa Akar(TVm) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2925_Peter Gallus(Svk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3236_Les Eadie(Gbr) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4468_Yahya Yakar(Tur) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 12 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1200_Akbar Fazeli Fard(Irn) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2118_Levent Pelen(TVm) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31157_İsmet Türksayar(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41188_Musa Kurbanov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 13 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 16:30 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11122_Kiyofumi Tanaka(Jpn) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2445_Jan Dudasik(Svk) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3738_Nahit Can Pamukçu(Tur) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4948_Volodymyr Sazhyienko(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4