VMTD 25th Veteran table tennis tournament, Antalya (WS50)
24.09.2019
Grup 1 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 09:00 .... Table:28
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1868_Pia Toelhoej(Dnk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2873_Ülkü Belir(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3152_Marina Saykovskaya(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 10:00 .... Table:28
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1403_Maria Gaftea(Rou) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2149_Alla Lapshina(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3714_Mai Lena M Jensen(Dnk) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 09:00 .... Table:26
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1218_Lena Johnsson(Swe) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2379_Asuman Atuk(Deu) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3920_Svetlana Okorokova(Rus) 1-3 2-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4911_Aydan Demir(TVm) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 09:00 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1101_Işık Ertufan(TVm) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2382_Jette Vieg(Dnk) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31001_Svetlana Gordeeva(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41060_Natalia Baeva(Rus) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 09:00 .... Table:25
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1253_Elena Radomskaya(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2825_Gitte Risom Steffensen(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-2 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3475_Yeşim Dönmez Akdeniz(TVm) 1-3 2-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4682_Mine Yener(Tur) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 6 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 09:00 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11187_Ekaterina Lipatnikova(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2120_Marina Nayanova Akdağlı(TVm) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31099_Pia Hansen(Dnk) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41178_Hamiyet Muslu Metin(Tur) 0-3 1-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 09:00 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11082_Liliia Andrieieva(Ukr) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2971_Inger Gadegaard(Dnk) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
31061_Nina Krutykh(Rus) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4860_Esen Yazıcı(BiH) 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 24.09.2019 ... 09:00 .... Table:23
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1863_Elena Petrova/1966(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
21093_Daiva Birietiene Haagensen(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-0 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
3575_Yasemin Funda Öner(TVm) 0-3 0-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4325_Eva Lindh(Swe) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4