Antalya 2020 Doubles (MD-Jun)
30.09.2020
Grup 1 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 09:30 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1270_Sergey Saveliev(Rus)-1028_Alan Zaikin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
21203_Alexandru Ioan Anghel(Rou)-1204_Marcel Surdu(Rou) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3164_Metin Bozyiğit(Tur)-769_Mehmet Salih İşsever(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 09:30 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1758_Murat Eriş(Tur)-250_Igor Roldugin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2985_Radik Ayupov(Rus)-1176_Rafael Kaiumov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
31168_Serhat Yeşilçiçek(Tur)-1215_Şeref Daşdemir(Tur) 1-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41131_Vitalii Nahaiev(Ukr)-1127_Oleksiy Lomako(Ukr) 0-3 2-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 3 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 09:30 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11086_İrfan Tavukçuoğlu(Tur)-1211_Haldun Yamakoğlu(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2674_Erdinç Halbutoğulları(Tur)-785_Igor Pascal(Mda) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31222_Evangelos Kozmidis(Tur)-1212_Hüseyin Gümüş(Tur) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41192_Nicolae Covric(Mda)-1230_Viktor Vorontsov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 09:30 .... Table:7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1133_Oğuz Akıncılar(Tur)-157_Kader Dönmez(Tur) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus)-1239_Alexandr Frolov(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3899_Oleksandr Aksonov(Ukr)-900_Vitalii Levshyn(Ukr) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4521_Viktor Tiunov(Rus)-342_Ahmet Unutulmaz(Tur) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 09:30 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1522_Alexander Skrebnev(Rus)-931_Sergei Medvedev(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-2 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
21200_Damir Abeldinov(Kaz)-1237_Şükrü Dereli(Tur) 2-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31158_Eduard Zubkov(Ukr)-1221_Rodion Hulievskyi(Ukr) 2-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4283_Andrey Ushakov(Rus)-1194_Ruslan Tashchilin(Rus) 1-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 09:30 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1481_Oleg Bereznev(Rus)-1207_Evgeniy Boyarkin(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2784_Igor Bobeico(Mda)-951_Alexandre Policiuc(Mda) 2-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3745_Lauri Laane(Est)-747_Heiki Magi(Est) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41218_Andrii Khnykin(Ukr)-1219_Gennadii Babych(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4