Antalya 2020 Open (MO-Jun)
28.09.2020
Grup 1 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 14:00 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1900_Vitalii Levshyn(Ukr) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2521_Viktor Tiunov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-2 - | 1 1 3 2
3769_Mehmet Salih İşsever(Tur) 0-3 2-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 15:00 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11028_Alan Zaikin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2157_Kader Dönmez(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
3899_Oleksandr Aksonov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 15:00 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11086_İrfan Tavukçuoğlu(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2785_Igor Pascal(Mda) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 4 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 14:00 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1931_Sergei Medvedev(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21218_Andrii Khnykin(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3747_Heiki Magi(Est) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4674_Erdinç Halbutoğulları(Tur) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 14:00 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1270_Sergey Saveliev(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2133_Oğuz Akıncılar(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31239_Alexandr Frolov(Rus) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41131_Vitalii Nahaiev(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 14:00 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1758_Murat Eriş(Tur) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2951_Alexandre Policiuc(Mda) 1-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31221_Rodion Hulievskyi(Ukr) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41194_Ruslan Tashchilin(Rus) 1-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 14:00 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11237_Şükrü Dereli(Tur) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21225_Aleksandr Bogomolov(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31127_Oleksiy Lomako(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4709_Aleksandr Lipin(Rus) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 14:00 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11076_Deniz İpekdağ(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-2 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2784_Igor Bobeico(Mda) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31176_Rafael Kaiumov(Rus) 2-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41219_Gennadii Babych(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 14:00 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11207_Evgeniy Boyarkin(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21211_Haldun Yamakoğlu(Tur) 2-3 ██ 3-2 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31200_Damir Abeldinov(Kaz) 0-3 2-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41230_Viktor Vorontsov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 10 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 14:00 .... Table:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11203_Alexandru Ioan Anghel(Rou) ██ 3-0 3-2 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2745_Lauri Laane(Est) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31215_Şeref Daşdemir(Tur) 2-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
4283_Andrey Ushakov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 11 ..... 28.09.2020 ... 15:00 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11204_Marcel Surdu(Rou) ██ 3-2 3-0 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2731_Denis Ivlev(Rus) 2-3 ██ 3-1 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31212_Hüseyin Gümüş(Tur) 0-3 1-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
41231_Roman Markevych(Ukr) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4