Antalya 2020 Singles (MS40)
30.09.2020
Grup 1 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11028_Alan Zaikin(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2784_Igor Bobeico(Mda) 1-3 ██ 3-1 2-3 | 1 2 4 2
31194_Ruslan Tashchilin(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41215_Şeref Daşdemir(Tur) 1-3 3-2 1-3 ██ | 1 2 4 4

Grup 2 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11086_İrfan Tavukçuoğlu(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
21131_Vitalii Nahaiev(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 2-3 3-1 | 1 2 4 2
3731_Denis Ivlev(Rus) 0-3 3-2 ██ 2-3 | 1 2 4 3
4674_Erdinç Halbutoğulları(Tur) 1-3 1-3 3-2 ██ | 1 2 4 4

Grup 3 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1270_Sergey Saveliev(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2951_Alexandre Policiuc(Mda) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3769_Mehmet Salih İşsever(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4283_Andrey Ushakov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1745_Lauri Laane(Est) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2758_Murat Eriş(Tur) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31239_Alexandr Frolov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41230_Viktor Vorontsov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 5 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1250_Igor Roldugin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21211_Haldun Yamakoğlu(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31212_Hüseyin Gümüş(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4899_Oleksandr Aksonov(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11237_Şükrü Dereli(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
21158_Eduard Zubkov(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3747_Heiki Magi(Est) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus) 1-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11207_Evgeniy Boyarkin(Rus) ██ 3-0 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2157_Kader Dönmez(Tur) 0-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3521_Viktor Tiunov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41219_Gennadii Babych(Ukr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:9
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1133_Oğuz Akıncılar(Tur) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21221_Rodion Hulievskyi(Ukr) 1-3 ██ 3-2 3-1 | 2 1 5 2
3785_Igor Pascal(Mda) 1-3 2-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
41176_Rafael Kaiumov(Rus) 0-3 1-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4