Antalya 2020 Singles (MS50)
30.09.2020
Grup 1 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11112_Henrik Vendelbo(Dnk) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2985_Radik Ayupov(Rus) 0-3 ██ 3-0 - | 1 1 3 2
31168_Serhat Yeşilçiçek(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 2 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 17:00 .... Table:10
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1275_Vedat Zengin(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-0 - | 2 0 4 1
2678_Yurii Petrushenko(Ukr) 0-3 ██ 3-1 - | 1 1 3 2
3708_Alexey Yakovlev(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ - | 0 2 2 3

Grup 3 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:11
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1610_Dimitri Gorbenko(Kaz) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
21218_Andrii Khnykin(Ukr) 2-3 ██ 3-1 3-2 | 2 1 5 2
31223_Sergey Pakhomov(Rus) 0-3 1-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
4755_Tuncay Temiz(Tur) 1-3 2-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 4 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:12
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1164_Metin Bozyiğit(Tur) ██ 3-0 3-2 h-0 | 3 0 6 1
2664_Peter Beranek(Deu) 0-3 ██ 3-1 h-0 | 2 1 5 2
31193_Adrian Jones(Gbr) 2-3 1-3 ██ h-0 | 1 2 4 3
4342_Ahmet Unutulmaz(Tur) 0-h 0-h 0-h ██ | 0 3 0 4

Grup 5 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:13
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1481_Oleg Bereznev(Rus) ██ 3-2 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
21110_Mehmet Şen(Tur) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3168_Ömer Halis Bozdoğan(Tur) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-1 | 1 2 4 3
41229_Abay Amanov(Kaz) 0-3 0-3 1-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 6 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:14
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11202_Vladimir Semipeadnii(Mda) ██ 3-0 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2349_Brian Ganzhorn(Dnk) 0-3 ██ 3-1 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3837_Sedat Uzuner(Tur) 1-3 1-3 ██ 3-2 | 1 2 4 3
4976_Nezih Sütçü(Tur) 0-3 0-3 2-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 7 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:15
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1166_Cengiz Akdağlı(Tur) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2772_Sergei Galkin(Rus) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
3463_Elias Tams(Pse) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41214_Nizami Bayram(Tur) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 8 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:16
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1413_David Randerson(Gbr) ██ 3-2 3-1 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2262_Michael Rigmond(Dnk) 2-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31213_Mehmet Ali Değirmenci(Tur) 1-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41233_Ahmet Reha Menali(Tur) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4

Grup 9 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:17
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1737_Igor Malinovskiy(Rus) ██ 3-1 3-1 3-1 | 3 0 6 1
2980_Steve Green(Gbr) 1-3 ██ 2-3 3-1 | 1 2 4 2
3836_Faruk Uzuner(Tur) 1-3 3-2 ██ 2-3 | 1 2 4 3
41235_Oleg Plamadela(Mda) 1-3 1-3 3-2 ██ | 1 2 4 4

Grup 10 ..... 30.09.2020 ... 16:00 .... Table:18
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11222_Evangelos Kozmidis(Tur) ██ 3-1 3-0 3-0 | 3 0 6 1
2285_Engin Avcı(Tur) 1-3 ██ 3-0 3-0 | 2 1 5 2
31238_Sergei Pankov(Rus) 0-3 0-3 ██ 3-0 | 1 2 4 3
41241_Robert Ashton(Gbr) 0-3 0-3 0-3 ██ | 0 3 3 4