Antalya 2020 Mix (MW-Spc)
29.09.2020
Grup 1
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1758_Murat Eriş(Tur)-403_Maria Gaftea(Rou) ██ - - - | 0 0 0 1
2980_Steve Green(Gbr)-1195_Denise McEvoy(Gbr) - ██ - - | 0 0 0 1
3568_Artur Ayrapetov(Rus)-567_Viktoriia Saribekian(Rus) - - ██ - | 0 0 0 1

Grup 2
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1900_Vitalii Levshyn(Ukr)-936_Nataliya Svydnytska(Ukr) ██ - - - | 0 0 0 1
2664_Peter Beranek(Deu)-987_Özlem Yatarkalkmaz(Tur) - ██ - - | 0 0 0 1
3102_Mehlika Basut(Tur)-106_Mustafa Baydemir(Tur) - - ██ - | 0 0 0 1

Grup 3
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1250_Igor Roldugin(Rus)-1053_Valentina Uspanova(Kaz) ██ - - - | 0 0 0 1
2674_Erdinç Halbutoğulları(Tur)-1175_Polina Nerush(Ukr) - ██ - - | 0 0 0 1
3785_Igor Pascal(Mda)-1227_Olha Chernenko(Ukr) - - ██ - | 0 0 0 1

Grup 4
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1848_Ahn Lykke Pedersen(Dnk)-1112_Henrik Vendelbo(Dnk) ██ - - - | 0 0 0 1
2161_Tamara Kravchuk(Ukr)-544_Vladimir Mugurdumov(Rus) - ██ - - | 0 0 0 1
3274_Kemal Sağ(Tur)-1240_Elife Sağ(Tur) - - ██ - | 0 0 0 1

Grup 5
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1951_Alexandre Policiuc(Mda)-1209_Tetiana Zghurska(Ukr) ██ - - - | 0 0 0 1
2529_Victoria Sandul(Mda)-784_Igor Bobeico(Mda) - ██ - - | 0 0 0 1
3275_Vedat Zengin(Tur)-911_Aydan Demir(Tur) - - ██ - | 0 0 0 1
41155_Anzhela Hassan(Ukr)-1239_Alexandr Frolov(Rus) - - - ██ | 0 0 0 1

Grup 6
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
11082_Liliia Andrieieva(Ukr)-1202_Vladimir Semipeadnii(Mda) ██ - - - | 0 0 0 1
2490_Irina Otrokhova(Rus)-1203_Alexandru Ioan Anghel(Rou) - ██ - - | 0 0 0 1
3120_Marina Nayanova Akdağlı(Tur)-1168_Serhat Yeşilçiçek(Tur) - - ██ - | 0 0 0 1
4882_Pavel Gershteyn(Rus)-1226_Iryna Ryznyk(Ukr) - - - ██ | 0 0 0 1

Grup 7
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1101_Işık Ertufan(Tur)-100_Savaş Ertufan(Tur) ██ - - - | 0 0 0 1
2207_Irina Abrosimova(Rus)-609_Clive Carthy(Gbr) - ██ - - | 0 0 0 1
3772_Sergei Galkin(Rus)-773_Natalya Galkina(Rus) - - ██ - | 0 0 0 1
41084_Natalia Konovalova(Ukr)-1218_Andrii Khnykin(Ukr) - - - ██ | 0 0 0 1

Grup 8
................................................ 1 2 3 4 . G M P S
1863_Elena Petrova(Rus)-1204_Marcel Surdu(Rou) ██ - - - | 0 0 0 1
2253_Elena Radomskaya(Rus)-349_Brian Ganzhorn(Dnk) - ██ - - | 0 0 0 1
3920_Svetlana Anatolyevna Okorokova(Rus)-1110_Mehmet Şen(Tur) - - ██ - | 0 0 0 1
4296_Armen Mag(Ukr)-1220_Liudmyla Perepelytsia(Ukr) - - - ██ | 0 0 0 1